Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
darkwebonlinehackers@gmail.com +18033921735 darkwebonlinehackers.com
Date | 10/18/2022 |
---|---|
Fraudulent email | darkwebonlinehackers@gmail.com |
Url / Website | https://darkwebonlinehackers.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
Telephone | +1 803-392-1735 (ou 0018033921735) (Info / Risk score) |
Scam contents | “GET RICH WITH BLANK ATM CARD, Whatsapp: +18033921735 I want to testify about Dark Web blank atm cards which can withdraw money from any atm machines around the world. I was very poor before and have no job. I saw so many testimony about how Dark Web Cyber hackers send them the atm blank card and use it to collect money in any atm machine and become rich. {DARKWEBONLINEHACKERS@GMAIL.COM} I email them also and they sent me the blank atm card. I have use it to get 500,000 dollars. withdraw the maximum of 5,000 USD daily. Dark Web is giving out the card just to help the poor. Hack and take money directly from any atm machine vault with the use of atm programmed card which runs in automatic mode. You can also contact them for the service below * Western Union/MoneyGram Transfer * Bank Transfer * PayPal / Skrill Transfer * Crypto Mining * CashApp Transfer * Bitcoin Loans * Recover Stolen/Missing Crypto/Funds/Assets Email: darkwebonlinehackers@gmail.com Text & Call or WhatsApp: +18033921735 WEBSITE: https://darkwebonlinehackers.com” |
Comment / Review | Other than the fact that what’s being advertised is very illegal, it’s also a scam. These scammers will claim to be “black/grey-hat hackers” who are willing to commit fraud for your benefit. Do not contact these people, they will try to pull an “advance-fee” scam on you. If they could genuinely do these things, they would absolutely NOT advertise it, nor would they be generous like this. People all over the world are struggling right now, so it’s understandable to want an end to it in any way possible, but these wannabe “grey/black-hat hacker” scammers are trying to take advantage of the situation - do not let them. You will not benefit from contacting them or anyone else who claims to provide these services - if anything, you’ll end up struggling even more if you lose your assets to them. Always be as vigilant as possible.
|
Related search(es) | |
Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #398827 09/28/2021 at 06:54 PM
Our wide range of professional services will meet all of your needs. Our staff at DARK WEB HACKERS is in the business of hacking out of the box and differently. Our premium services are designed to benefit each and every one of our clients in a personal manner. We can do it all, and we can do it for you now.
We are Dark Web Hackers and we just succeeded with the program of atm card that withdraw random cash for any atm machine in the world. well, this seems strange but true.
-------------------
Once you send, they ask for more money. You get nothing. No delivery.
Url / Website : darkwebblankcard.webs.com
up votedown vote
Adam f Fortner 09/11/2024 at 07:04 AM
last year, I was tricked into investing by a dishonest online bitcoin trader, who stole every penny I put into his platform. Cryptocurrency has fundamentally changed the way we think about money, but with significant power comes considerable responsibility, especially when it comes to safeguarding and recovering your digital assets. With the continued growth of cryptocurrency use, there is a greater need than ever for trustworthy recovery solutions. It can be terrifying to lose access to your cryptocurrency, and due to security precautions and intricacies, retrieving it can occasionally be difficult. When attempting to recover lost assets, there are several hurdles that should not be ignored, including hardware malfunctions and forgotten passwords. evaluating recovery options in light of variables such as security,expertise, and Reliability is necessary to achieve success. The moniker named Lion Cyber Security Company, which promotes trust in the cryptocurrency recovery space, is here. In order to assist clients in overcoming the challenges they face in regaining access to their bitcoin holdings, Lion Cyber Security Service provides a range of services. The company is run by a group of experienced people who understand the nuances of digital assets. It's not only about getting your belongings back; it's about the journey. Along the way, there are grins, high fives, and happy customers who can relax knowing that Lion Cyber is handling their cryptocurrency with skill. Lion... Read more
Files for this comment