Scamwatcher.com logo
United against scams
Report an Internet Scam Emails, Ads, fraudulent website... Report a phone Scam Call or SMS received, voice messaging...

Fraudulent website : adhnk.com auto8@customerservicedo.com

SUSPECTED SCAM!

Date10/15/2022
Fraudulent emailauto8@customerservicedo.com
Url / Websitehttp://adhnk.com/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsYou have transferred 98.00 USD to adhnk.com.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
The order details are as follows:
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Order No.: 220681528
Seller website: adhnk.com

Payment Date&Time: 2022-09-01 05:27:24.0
Amount: 98.00 USD
Payment No.: FK2208312127242216

Due to the foreign exchange rate, the amount displayed on your statement might be a little bit different from the real price.

Please note "BACKPAINRELIEFCODE" will be displayed on your credit card statement instead of the website from which you purchased the mentioned product.It's just used for sending bill statement by the seller's payment processor as a tool.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Should you need any further assistance, please don't hesitate to contact our Customer Services department at cs@customerservicedo.com with the transaction details listed above.

E-mail: cs@customerservicedo.com

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
If you have any question, please don't hesitate to contact us!
Comment / Reviewpripravili ma o peniaze

Other references
More info +
Warn your friends!

    Your comment will be added
    just after your validation

  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.