SUSPECTED SCAM!

Classified Scam
astoriashrine@gmail.com +2349051441669 Dr Paul

Date09/28/2022
Fraudulent emailastoriashrine@gmail.com
PseudonymDr Paul
Url / Websitehttp://astoriashrine1.blogspot.com
Telephone+234 905 144 1669 (ou 002349051441669) (more info)
Scam contentsThis is my testimony about the good work of Dr Paul who help me…. I’m Katherine from usa. And am sorry for putting this on net but i will have to by this world top spell caster that brought back my husband which left me out for past 3 years, i eventually met this man on a blog site posting by one of is client for help, i explained everything to him and he told me about a spell caster that he had heard about and he gave me an email address to write to the spell caster to tell him my problems. In just 2 days, my husband was back to me. I just want to say thank you to this truthful and sincere spell caster, sir all you told have come to pass and thank you sir. Please i want to tell everyone who is looking for any solution to problem, i advice you to kindly consult this spell caster, he is real,he is powerful and whatever the spell caster tell is what will happen, because all what the spell caster told me came to pass. You can kindly contact him on: his email address is astoriashrine@gmail.com or directly on whasapp +2349051441669
Comment / ReviewThis is a “spell caster” scammer. This person claims to sell different spells (love spell, money spell, lottery spell, pregnancy spell, etc.). Do not trust this person or attempt to purchase their “spells” — they will take your money and you will never receive anything.

Be aware that scammers will paste comments and fake testimonials all over the internet in the hope that someone is desperate enough to contact them — even the most obscure forums and websites will have scammers preying on vulnerable people. Always be as vigilant and skeptical as possible.

More info +
Related search(es)

telephone number analysis +234 905 144 1669

Phone number type
Cell phone number
International format
  • +234 905 144 1669
Country
Nigeria
Territory
Nigeria