Scamwatcher.com logo
United against scams
Report an Internet Scam Emails, Ads, fraudulent website... Report a phone Scam Call or SMS received, voice messaging...

Investment scam : morgankathy035@gmail.com +15105561730 Kathie Morgan or Kathy Morgan

SUSPECTED SCAM!

Date09/22/2022
Fraudulent emailmorgankathy035@gmail.com
PseudonymKathie Morgan or Kathy Morgan
Telephone+1 510-556-1730 (ou 0015105561730) (more info)
Scam contents“Knowing Kathie Morgan has been a blessing to Me, my family and friends, there's no disputing the fact that she is the best account manager ever. I just made another withdrawal few moments ago, it was so great this is really an opportunity knowing you wow friends I can't be so selfish enough to enjoy this blessing alone you can always contact her directly so she can help you too. She is ready to show you how you can trade and make profit, I'm a living testimony I invested $1000 and I got my profit today after 5 days trade I made a withdrawals of 13,600 as my profit in return wow I'm so happy believe me friends it works 100%. try her and see the blessing.
contact her today
email: morgankathy035@gmail.com
WhatsApp: +1(510)556-1730”
Comment / ReviewThis is a scam. Do not contact “Kathie/Kathy” - you will not make money by trading with them/their platform; if you deposit any amount of money into their services, it will be gone forever.

Be aware that scammers will write fake testimonials for themselves and spam them all over the internet, hoping that someone will come across their posts and feel curious enough to contact them. Always be skeptical of posts/testimonials/profiles that seem “too good to be true”.

More info +
Warn your friends!

telephone number analysis +1 510-556-1730

Phone number typeFix/Cell phone number
International format
  • +1 510-556-1730
CountryUnited States
TerritoryCalifornia

    Your comment will be added
    just after your validation

  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.