SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
www.allgenuinedocspro1.con +14096662669

Date08/29/2022
Url / Websitewww.allgenuinedocspro1.con
Telephone+1 409-666-2669 (ou 0014096662669) (more info)
Comment / ReviewAfter I sent the money in Bitcoin, I had to Zelle $285 more to receive my document on Saturday. On Saturday, I had to CashApp an additional $600 to receive midday on Sunday. Text with them at 1pm - apparently midday to them is after 5pm. They said they’d call me at 5pm, never did. Won’t return my phone calls or texts. A COMPLETE WASTE OF TIME AND MONEY, I WAS TOTALLY RIPPED OFF and if you see any reviews that the person was beyond happy, they must be fake reviews. If I receive mine, I’ll gladly come here and report what happened and admit I was wrong but until then, DON’T HOLD YOUR BREATH OR WASTE YOU MONEY THIS WEBSITE ONLY TAKES, THE BUYER NEVER GETS, TOTAL SCAM

More info +
Related search(es)
Premium services

telephone number analysis +1 409-666-2669

Phone number type
Fix/Cell phone number
International format
  • +1 409-666-2669
Country
United States
Territory
Texas
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Lucine Ball 01/29/2023 at 10:43 AM

      Follow up to this, . . . when they would respond back they threatened me, stating they had all my information and knew where I lived and I’d be sorry. I should have heeded this warning but didn’t. My identity was stolen, all my info in ALL my accounts was changed, e-mail, phone number. I watched all my money disappear and my financial institutions didn’t believe it was me because when they’d send me a verification e-mail or text, I was going to the thieves phone/e-mail thus I was able to verify nothing. As if this date, I am still unable to get into two accounts and this is an ongoing financial nightmare. Please stay away, doing any kind of business with these people is asking for life fucking Ip trouble!

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.