SUSPECTED SCAM!

Romance Scam
nezhnaya.aleksandra@gmail.com +23058225061 sasha aleksandra

Date08/15/2022
Fraudulent emailnezhnaya.aleksandra@gmail.com
Pseudonymsasha aleksandra
Url / Websitehttps://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/?tab=wm#drafts/fmfcgxwhnqflpldpwprqppmfwhjwdklg
Telephone+230 5822 5061 (ou 0023058225061) (more info)
Scam contentsnezhnaya.aleksandra@gmail.com

AttachmentsJun 22, 2020, 10:11 PM

to me
Hello Baboo!!! Thank you for your answer! I'm glad you answered me today. This means that you are interested in a serious relationship, and we can continue!! I sincerely hope that every day our communication will grow and develop. We will write letters to each other and answer each other's questions. This is important because this is the first sign that we are interested in each other, right??
Baboo, after I wrote you my last letter, I thought for a long time about if my letter interested you?? Or didn’t you even begin to read my letter and deleted it after you read only half? Perhaps I shouldn’t be so open and write in the first letter about my past relationships right away?? I really tormented myself with all these questions!! But then I reassured me with the thought that frankness is most important!! If from the very first letter we tell each other what we think and feel, then it will be more correct than we will hide something, right?? The past is an integral part of our life, and it is impossible to escape from the past. The past cannot be changed!! But we can always find the strength in ourselves to accept our past as part of our life and continue to move forward despite all the failures in the past!!! Unfortunately, for many people, the past becomes a ballast that makes it difficult to build the future. This is not correct. Therefore, I boldly tell you about my past failures. I don’t want to have any secrets from you.
Baboo, I want you to understand that I am very serious about our correspondence. I do not have time for games!! I am very limited in my time, because I have to write to you from my work. The fact is that the Internet Service Provider, which won the tender to connect my house to the Internet, suddenly went bankrupt, and at the same time lost all the money that the residents of my house, including myself, collected to connect the Internet to our house. Now legal proceedings are underway if we must again collect money to connect the Internet to our home or the Internet Service Provider must return this money back, and we should already contact another Internet Service Provider. When the court will pronounce the verdict, and when the Internet Service Provider returns the money to us, I don’t know yet, but I will believe that soon. But while I will write to you from work. I will try to do it regularly, but if suddenly I can not answer you right away, then please, do not worry! I will always answer you when I have some free time at work! Baboo, I think that you will not mind if today I devote most of my letter to the story of my work. Of course, I will touch on the topic of my family a little, but I will talk more about this in my subsequent letters. I do not want this letter of mine to be as long as my previous letter. I am afraid that so my letters will quickly bore you, and you will close my letter, as most of my classmates closed Lev Tolstoy’s book “War and Peace”!! By the way, this is my favorite book. But now the story is not about that, but about my work. So, I work in a clothing store. And as I wrote to you in my last letter, I hold the position of an accountant there, but also help sellers on the trading floor. I like my main job as an accountant, but I also like helping other women choose clothes and be beautiful! You already know that I am 28 years old. My height is 168 cm. My weight is 51 kg. My name also has two names. According to the documents, this is Aleksandra, and the short name will be Sasha. Yes, this name has a short name. So you can call my name as you wish!) I like both names!
It’s worth mentioning that when I graduated from the University and received the education of an Accountant, I couldn’t find work in my specialty for a long time. I worked as a hairdresser for several years! I did women makeup and hairstyles, dyed them hair! In general, I did what I do now - I make women more beautiful!!)) Of course, I was sad that after I spent 5 years studying in accounting, I had to work in a hairdresser, but Russia after graduation is always difficult to my work in my specialty! As a result, only half a year ago I was lucky and I found a job in a clothing store where I work right now!
I really like it here, but at the same time I’m constantly busy and I always get home very tired!! The fact is that I work from 9:00 AM to 21:00 PM! According to the schedule, I work 5-6 days a week and 1-2 day is my day off, but this is not always on Sunday! I want to note that the store is open 7 days a week! Sometimes I have to replace other sellers, so often I can get a day off on Monday, Tuesday or any other day of the week, but mostly I rest on Saturday and Sunday. This is not convenient, but I'm used to it, especially since I live alone! My mom and sister live in the village. My father left the family when my sister and I were still small!
Unfortunately, I don’t have more free time to talk about my family, but will I do this in my next letter, okay?? Please tell me about your education, about where you had to work. What difficulties in training and work have you encountered?? It will be interesting. I hope my letter didn’t tire you too much?? I tried to write a short letter, but I feel like I got a little carried away again. ))) I send a couple of photos from my work. In one photo, we celebrated Halloween with my colleagues at work. It was a lot of fun and variety at work!) I wish you a nice day and wait for your answer if you are not bored with me.)) Aleksandra
P.S. I use postscript so that you pay attention to my request. I asked for your photos, but you did not send. This time I ask for your photos again. I think that acquaintance will be much more interesting if there is reciprocity, and I want to know in the person of my interlocutor. I'm waiting for your photos!
2 Attachments

nezhnaya.aleksandra

nezhnaya.aleksandra@gmail.com

Jun 23, 2020, 8:37 PM

to me
Hello dear Baboo! How are you feeling? For some time there is no your answer. I decided to write you a short letter. Perhaps you are too busy, or some reason may be an obstacle for you to answer me. I don’t know, I can only guess. But still I want to continue acquaintance and communication with you. I want you to answer me if possible to my previous letter. I am happy to continue getting to know you! I will be very happy! Respectfully,
Aleksandra
Comment / Reviewscam

Other references
More info +

telephone number analysis +230 5822 5061

Phone number type
Cell phone number
International format
  • +230 5822 5061
Country
Mauritius
Territory
Mauritius