Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
cfo@haitongint.com +6531292263 Francis Dolojan
Date | 08/06/2022 |
---|---|
Fraudulent email | cfo@haitongint.com |
Pseudonym | Francis Dolojan |
Url / Website | www.haitongint.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
Telephone | +65 3129 2263 (ou 006531292263) |
Scam contents | Thank you for your correspondence with the executed Loan Appraisal Form. The Haitong International Investment Legal Counsel has commenced process on the Contractual Business Agreements between both parties and copies of the contract documents shall be forwarded for your attention soon. Ensure that you establish communication with Our CFO Mr. Francis Dolojan on SKYPE ID: francisdolojant124@outlook.com, email: cfo@haitongint.com or on his direct telephone number anytime +6531292263 for discussion on your Project Funding. Thank you for your anticipated co-operation and I look forward to your immediate response. John Ingesoll Haitong International Investment Limited. Address:10, COLLYER QUAY, #19-01,OCEAN FINANCIAL CENTRE, SINGAPORE 049315 Business Email: john.ingesoll@haitongint.com URL: www.haitongint.com |
Comment / Review | they are scamers the company is fake
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Francis Dolojan 08/15/2022 at 09:23 AM
My name is being unlawfully used here where I am not affiliated with the company. Please contact m email to verify this.
up votedown vote
the one 08/15/2022 at 12:24 PM
whats you email?
up votedown vote
Francis Dolojan 08/15/2022 at 08:22 PM
francisdolojan@gmail.com
up votedown vote
avetinja 05/19/2024 at 05:11 AM
this one has '124' in email.
there are probably a lot of people with same name, it happens.
up votedown vote
Francis Dolojan 05/18/2024 at 08:18 PM
Hi I just want to update this post and that this was stolen identity.
Files for this comment