
United against scams
Report an Internet Scam
Emails, Ads, fraudulent website...
Report a phone Scam
Call or SMS received, voice messaging...
Most seen reports
Last comments
the one
08/15/2022 at 01:35 PM
i hired a professional hacker from this site and they were able to recover my finds fast ! i would recommend them to everyone that has had an issue with being s
|
the one
08/15/2022 at 01:24 PM
whats you email?
|
![]()
Tarek
08/15/2022 at 11:38 AM
The same happened to me today and yesterday and I blocked this number
|
![]()
KittyCOP
08/15/2022 at 11:08 AM
I got text messages with website. I checked and search phone number. Looks like not real USP. The scammer wants steal your information,banks,etc If you click we
|
![]()
Francis Dolojan
08/15/2022 at 10:23 AM
My name is being unlawfully used here where I am not affiliated with the company. Please contact m email to verify this.
|
![]()
Felicia G
08/14/2022 at 03:27 PM
I got a SPAM.
Dear ,
You are invited to join Ethereum Analyze Trends (and then sent a weblink.)
|

3 comments
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Dr C 08/06/2022 at 02:20 PM
I also had one of these on a day a genuine package was about due for delivery. What do they get out of this?
up votedown vote
bertie 08/07/2022 at 08:39 AM
If your email app opens images in the email, the web server where the images are stored can record your email address (encoded in the image names). They'll add you to their list of verified addresses, for future scam attempts or for sale to other scammers. The website in the email I received is on a domain registered the day before the email was sent, so very clearly a scam. I'm almost tempted view the images, almost ...
up votedown vote
Debbie 08/08/2022 at 10:14 AM
I had one the day I was expecting a package but am now getting one or two emails daily from them. Is it also coincidence that my Facebook was hacked after I clicked on their link I wonder??
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.