SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
www.softnbbd.top

Date08/03/2022
Url / Websitehttps://www.softnbbd.top/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsSkip to content
OVERSTOCK UNCLAIMED ORDERS,CLEARANCE DISCOUNTS UP TO 80%
Furniture Sales
Search for:
Search…

LOGIN
CART / $69.78
×
Martha Stewart Metal 4 - Person Seating Group with Cushions
1 × $69.78
Subtotal: $69.78

VIEW CARTCHECKOUT

HOME
PATIO FURNITURE SETS SALE
PATIO DINING SETS
SECTIONALS
PATIO BAR DINING SETS
PATIO CONVERSATION SETS
DINING TABLE SETS
Sale!

HOME
Fiona Rectangular 6 – Person 72” Long Dining Set
$475.93 $69.78

Color

Choose an option
Fiona Rectangular 6 - Person 72'' Long Dining Set quantity
1
ADD TO CART
SKU: 6921812410483-tbsf22-0365
Tag: Patio Furniture Sets Sale
DESCRIPTION

Each order limited to 1 sets of during the event.

100% money back guarantee.

US Express Shipping Available

Shipping takes 3-7 days depending on location.

Payments Via CreditCard.

99.9% of reviewers recommend this product.

Bring the family together for outdoor picnics, summer chats, and board games under the stars with this outdoor dining set. This modern set’s pieces are crafted from open, powder-coated aluminum frames, while its side chairs and armchairs, along with the tabletop are made with resin slats for a rustic wood look. Paired with all-weather durability, it’s a great pick to add to your space.

Product Details
Pieces Included: 1 dining table, 2 arm chairs and 4 side chairs
Chair Outer Frame Material: Metal
Table Top Material: Plastic
Frame Durability: Weather Resistant; Water Resistant; UV Resistant; Rust Resistant
Product Care: Wipe clean with damp cloth
Chairs
OVERALL CHAIR WEIGHT
17 LB.
SEAT HEIGHT WITHOUT CUSHION
18”
Table
UMBRELLA HOLE DIAMETER
2”
OVERALL TABLE WEIGHT
112 LB.
Other Dimensions
CHAIR
33.3” H X 18.5” W X 21” D
TABLE
29” H X 36” W X 72” L
CHAIR WEIGHT CAPACITY
300 LB.
TABLE WEIGHT CAPACITY
250 LB.
OVERALL PRODUCT WEIGHT
214 LB.
PIECES INCLUDED
1 DINING TABLE, 2 ARM CHAIRS AND 4 SIDE CHAIRS
NUMBER OF PEOPLE SET ACCOMMODATES
6
CHAIRS INCLUDED
YES
NUMBER OF CHAIRS INCLUDED
6
CHAIR OUTER FRAME MATERIAL
METAL
CHAIR OUTER FRAME METAL TYPE
POWDER COATED ALUMINUM
CHAIR SEAT/BACK MATERIAL
PLASTIC/ RESIN
CHAIR SEAT/ BACK MATERIAL DETAILS
RECYCLED HIGH-DENSITY POLYETHYLENE (HDPE)
CHAIR FEATURES
STACKING
RECLINING
NO
TABLE MATERIAL
METAL
TABLE METAL TYPE
POWDER COATED ALUMINUM
TABLE TOP MATERIAL
PLASTIC
TABLE TOP MATERIAL DETAILS
RECYCLED HIGH-DENSITY POLYETHYLENE (HDPE)
TABLE FEATURES
UMBRELLA HOLE
TABLE LEAF INCLUDED
NO
UMBRELLA INCLUDED
NO
CUSHIONS INCLUDED
NO
FRAME DURABILITY
WEATHER RESISTANT; WATER RESISTANT; UV RESISTANT; RUST RESISTANT
POWDER COATED FINISH
YES
PRODUCT CARE
WIPE CLEAN WITH DAMP CLOTH
SUPPLIER INTENDED AND APPROVED USE
RESIDENTIAL USE; NON RESIDENTIAL USE
TABLE INCLUDED
YES
NUMBER OF TABLES INCLUDED
1
NUMBER OF PIECES INCLUDED
7
COUNTRY OF ORIGIN
MADE IN USA
Assembly
LEVEL OF ASSEMBLY
PARTIAL ASSEMBLY
ADULT ASSEMBLY REQUIRED
YES
ESTIMATED TIME TO ASSEMBLE [INTERNAL]
20 MINUTES
SUGGESTED NUMBER OF PEOPLE
2
ADDITIONAL TOOLS REQUIRED
SOCKET WRENCH
Warranty
COMMERCIAL WARRANTY
YES
PRODUCT WARRANTY
YES
WARRANTY LENGTH
20 YEARS
FULL OR LIMITED WARRANTY
LIMITED
Specifications
RECYCLED CONTENT
YES
TOTAL RECYCLED CONTENT (PERCENTAGE)
95
POST-CONSUMER CONTENT (PERCENTAGE)
70
When you buy a Sand & Stable? Fiona Rectangular 6 – Person 72” Long Dining Set online from Wayfair, we make it as easy as possible for you to find out when your product will be delivered. Read customer reviews and common Questions and Answers for Sand & Stable Part #: W001833651 on this page. If you have any questions about your purchase or any other product for sale, our customer service representatives are available to help.?Whether you just want to buy a Sand & Stable? Fiona Rectangular 6 – Person 72” Long Dining Set or shop for your entire home, Wayfair has a zillion things home.

AFTER-SALE SERVICE
Dear customer, buy a product here and try it from the comfort of your own home for 30 days.
If for any reason you are not completely satisfied, send the product back within 30 days!

OUR WARRANTY
We firmly believe that we manufacture some of the most innovative products in the world, and we want to make sure that we back it up with a risk-free 30-day guarantee.
If for any reason you do not have a positive experience, we will do everything to ensure that you are 100% satisfied with your purchase.
Buying items online can be a daunting task. We want you to realize that buying and trying something is absolutely NULL. If you don’t like it, no hard feelings, we’ll do it right.

PAYMENT
We accept all credit cards: just select ” click the “Pay with debit or credit card” button.

TIPS : Steps to purchase with a credit card:
Add your favorite products to the shopping cart,checkout and click continue to shipping logo.

Click “Pay with Debit or Credit Card”

Worldwide Shipping

Please do note that shipping is insured and takes 7-15 business days worldwide. However, you may receive your items earlier Tracking Numbers will ALWAYS be sent so you can track it every step of the way! Cool things are worth waiting for

100% Risk-Free Purchase

RELATED PRODUCTS
Sale!

QUICK VIEW
Backstrom Wicker/Rattan 5 – Person Seating Group with Cushions

$468.93 $69.88
Sale!

QUICK VIEW
5 Piece Outdoor Dining Patio Set All-Weather Cast Square 4 – Person 35.4″ Dining Set

$468.93 $69.77
Sale!

QUICK VIEW
Baytown Rectangular 4 – Person 78.75” Long Dining Set

$468.93 $69.88
Sale!

QUICK VIEW
7 Pcs Outdoor Patio Rattan Dining Chair Table Set

$468.93 $69.98
Sale!

QUICK VIEW
Baucom Round 6 – Person 60” Long Bar Height Dining Set with Cushions

$475.93 $69.98
Sale!

QUICK VIEW
Ansel Solid Wood 5 – Person Seating Group with Cushions

$461.93 $69.99
Sale!

QUICK VIEW
Aditya 4 – Person Seating Group with Cushions

$475.93 $69.98
Sale!

QUICK VIEW
Agio Conway 4-piece Deep Seating Set

$438.00 $69.00

HOME
Home
Patio Furniture Sets Sale
Patio Dining Sets
Sectionals
Patio Bar Dining Sets
Patio Conversation Sets
Dining Table Sets
CUSTOMER CARE
FAQS
About Us
Contact Us
POLICY
Shipping policy
Privacy policy
Terms of service
Return policy
Due to the impact of COVID-19, our logistics may be delayed and we will try our best to resolve it. After placing the order, you can check the logistics information at any time. If you are not satisfied with the product, you can apply for a refund&Our customer service solves the problem for you 24 hours.
Comment / ReviewOrdered item. Have not received an email regarding the order... .nothing. Shows up as Illustriousness LLC on my credit card.

Other references
More info +