Scamwatcher.com logo
United against scams
Report an Internet Scam Emails, Ads, fraudulent website... Report a phone Scam Call or SMS received, voice messaging...

Phishing : Nobelium Hackers

SUSPECTED SCAM!

Date07/26/2022
PseudonymNobelium Hackers
Url / Websitehttps://hireahacker.com/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsFake hackers organisation,
They are scammers.
this is recovery room scam. They promise to return your lost crypto funds and ask for payment after payment just to further scam you out of money.
Comment / ReviewFake hackers organisation,
They are scammers.

Other references
More info +

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Garp 08/25/2022 at 04:47 AM

      But they brag about only asking for payment afterwards?

      That doesn't make sense?

      Reply
    • Joseph Joe 10/05/2022 at 10:28 AM

      This Nobelium/Hireahacker.com are biggest scammers for the crypto recoveries !They are polite but easy manipulators! I am breifly describing my own experience!

      when i approached them for recover my assets ,they charge me the initial amont from 599usd to 1600usd for the each process which is true ! and they recover my assets and lodged in their own wallets like soliditywallet.net,kotlinwallet.com,ghostpay.io +other clone wallets !all are the same replica! For the withdrawals they force you to pay more in cryptos! But the fact is that you never ever withdraw your money from the wallets ! They create troubles in their own wallets like Spam FBI,site maintenance! the fact is that they fool the customers .Eventually, a customer cannot withdraw money from these wallets Nobelium/hireahacker.com are cyber criminals!
      WARNING- If you pay them you never ever see your money back.so be AWARE of the frauds! reference whois.com
      soliditywallet.net - 23/06/2022 domain started!,kotlinwallet.com - 11/07/2022,ghostpay.io- 26/07/2022 .so every one month they start a clone to scam more money from people. So never ever lodge money in their wallet.All the wallet orgin cloudfare inc! as Nobelium hackers!California
      The below fake positive comments are generated my them to mislead people! I can give more evidences .If a customer research ,then you will get all reality from the technology itself !

      I donot want other people to be scammed like me from NOBELIUM!
      THE TRUTH IS STRANGER THAN FICTION !

      Reply

    Your comment will be added
    just after your validation

  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.