SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
www.ighet.com support@ighte.com +15512209029

Date07/16/2022
Fraudulent emailsupport@ighte.com
Pseudonymwww.ighet.com
Url / Websitewww.ighet.com
Telephone+1 551-220-9029 (ou 0015512209029)
Scam contentsSelling products on google shopping. Phone number is not good. Address is not good.
Comment / ReviewPhone is not good. Address is not good.

More info +
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #528576 07/31/2022 at 07:21 PM

      CONTACTS DETAILS
      24/7 Support
      Support E-mail: support@tozosse.com
      Support Number: +1 (551)-220-9029
      Address: 614 Tracy Avenue, Kansas City Missouri 64106, United States
      -------------------
      I ordered from here 7-7-2022 they stold $35.57 from me on a new 225 70 r15 100t tire....i found out the phone # was fake its a new jersey # when they say there in missouri.....i never got a confermation email from them with no tracking information.....i want my money back an these frauds website shut down i want them sued an them dush bags behind bars locked up in solitary confinement with absolutley no bail bond or release date


      CONTACTS DETAILS
      24/7 Support
      Support E-mail: support@tozosse.com
      Support Number: +1 (551)-220-9029
      Address: 614 Tracy Avenue, Kansas City Missouri 64106, United States

      Fraudulent email : support@tozosse.com
      Url / Website : tozosse.com/pages/contact-us

      • Cristhian 09/06/2022 at 10:15 PM

        I also bought a portable air of 14 thousand btu for 78.95 and They never sent me anything and they never returned my

      • bingyuan yang 10/11/2022 at 12:42 PM

        Yes. I also bought a $25.94 tire. It can not be fulfilled. Then I reported to my credit card company to dispute this charge to get my money back.

      Reply
    • Report #529334 08/02/2022 at 02:38 PM

      Fraudulent website

      Url / Website : ighte.com

      • Charles Kendall 08/24/2022 at 02:16 PM

        Yeah don't buy nothing from these sorry ass folks sorry bastards ain't nothing but a scam !!

      Reply
    • Report #537492 08/24/2022 at 02:17 PM

      Online store a scam I bought a battery and never got it
      -------------------
      Yeah they're fake there's a bunch of name but a scam don't order nothing to buy nothing from
      these motherfuckers don't do it

      Url / Website : ighte.com

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.