SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
xlmoney.cfd mariademetzis@yahoo.com

Date07/13/2022
Fraudulent emailmariademetzis@yahoo.com
Pseudonymxlmoney.cfd / manmoney.xyz
Url / Websitehttps://xlmoney.cfd/
Scam contentsWelcome to Paid advertising viewing system!
The xlMoney.cfd company offers you to earn money on viewing ad units and attracting referrals.

Watch commercial advertising, and we will credit up to 21 cents to your account for an ad unit display. Attract referrals and get 30% from their earnings transferred to your account.

It seems to be the most profitable offer on the market of paid advertising at the time!

Your earnings are practically unlimited and depend on the time you spend in front of your PC. Working on the average 3-5 hours a day, you can get paid from 50$ to 300$ or even more to your account.

All earned funds are saved in the personal account of the employee and are paid to your bank card or electronic account upon the request in your account within 1 hour.

To get answers on frequently asked questions, follow the link.

Also, you can ask your questions and read the Feedback of our users..

---

Maria Demetzis
Good luck to everybody!, especially the project managers! It looks like I am finally able to solve my financial problems! Hurray, I‘m shocked! I collected 800 dollars for three days, but I could not recruit referrals. Decided to buy them on the exchange, transferred money, and after 3 minutes they were already in my account!!!In 5 minutes, a message about the receipt of money on the card came!!! Great efficiency! Happiness to all, good luck and health! If there are questions, write to the email mariademetzis@yahoo.com I am happy to answer!)))
Comment / ReviewThis website promises to pay you $0.21 for every ad (+ captcha) you watch and pay when you reach the minimum payout of $200.

Once I reached the minimum payout I encoutered an error message saying I needed to attract 40 referrals to unlock my payment. So I attracted 66 referrals but a new message said I needed to pay $19 in BITCOIN to complete the procedure.

Please, stay away from xlmoney.cfd / manmoney.xyz

Attachment(s)
  • Other references
    More info +
    Premium services
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Zbyszkonet 05/15/2023 at 03:20 AM

        Netquiz.top prowadzi działalność obarczoną wysokim ryzykiem oszustwa. Zwykle są to strony związane z kryptowalutami, inwestycjami i kasynami.

        Oszuści zawsze znajdują nowe sposoby na kradzież pieniędzy za pomocą kryptowaluty. Oto kilka rzeczy, które warto wiedzieć, aby uniknąć oszustwa kryptograficznego.

        Tylko oszuści żądają zapłaty w kryptowalucie. Żadna legalna firma nie będzie wymagać od Ciebie wysłania kryptowaluty z wyprzedzeniem – nie po to, żeby coś kupić i nie chronić Twoich pieniędzy. To zawsze oszustwo.

        Tylko oszuści zagwarantują zyski lub znaczące zwroty. Nie ufaj ludziom, którzy obiecują, że możesz szybko i łatwo zarobić pieniądze na rynkach kryptograficznych.

        Nigdy nie mieszaj randek online i porad inwestycyjnych. Jeśli spotykasz kogoś na portalu randkowym lub w aplikacji randkowej i ta osoba chce Ci pokazać, jak inwestować w kryptowaluty lub poprosić o przesłanie jej kryptowaluty, jest to oszustwo

        Reply
      • فاطمه ياسر 08/12/2023 at 01:22 PM

        أريد أن اسحب المال وقالو ان سوف يستغرق من ١٠ الي 60يوم والمده جت بالفعل ليه ما سحبتش الفلوس ارجو الرد

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.