SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
+85256959822 Li Na

Date06/24/2022
PseudonymLi Na
Url / Websitewww.mdncoin.com/#
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+852 5695 9822 (ou 0085256959822) (more info)
Scam contentsThey say their uncle is an expert in economic and make you invest with them in a asset that you wont find any other place than in this plataform and then you will never be able to withdraw your funds back
Comment / Reviewthey will allow to make a 1st withdrawal to make it more real
basically asset is always rising and you get more motivated to put more money with access to rewards in process

More info +

telephone number analysis +852 5695 9822

Phone number type
Cell phone number
International format
  • +852 5695 9822
Country
Hong Kong SAR China
Territory
Hong Kong SAR China
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Alfons 06/26/2022 at 03:56 AM

      Website is down and my contact Eve also. So goodbye 150 euro

      Reply
    • Peter 04/13/2023 at 05:12 AM

      I was caught in this scam, two good investments and lost all on the third. $850,000.
      Also Liu Na. Na520 and Liuna.
      Na520 0044 7401424501 (initial missed call contact)
      Liu Na 00852 6047 6090
      Liuna 00852 9367 7602.
      Final investment SAMS web site very professional now closed aaa-bb.com
      Old man and have lost all

      Reply
    • darck 04/13/2023 at 07:03 AM

      keyhacker@safe-mail.net

      Beware of this lowly scammer who claims to be a social media expert, and I paid him $350 to get my snapchat account back, then he ran away and brought me this damned son of a bitch

      Reply
    • welshurdler84 05/09/2023 at 04:11 PM

      I got scammed by Li Na.
      She claims her aunt is an economic expert who has taught her much. She will draw your attention via her facebook page. After establishing contact she will want to communicate via WhatsApp. She will introduce you to trade on a platform called www.bit-fc.com

      She will encourage you to invest money onto this platform. She will demonstrate how to withdraw money with your first profits thereafter encourage you to investment larger amounts of money. When you want to withdraw more money the customer service informs you that you have to pay taxes first. You will never be able to withdraw your funds. BEWARE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.