
Together against scams
Report an Internet Scam
Emails, Ads, fraudulent website...
Report a phone Scam
Call or SMS received, voice messaging...
Most seen reports
Last comments
![]()
Eddie
05/18/2022 at 08:45 AM
So many terrible reviews concerning their service. I can’t believe they did this to so many people, it is high time they get investigated... anybody intereste
|
![]()
Saint Scott
05/18/2022 at 05:24 AM
The address of their office is not correct, Because i made a research on it. Its all scam. reach out to Wilson Henry on hw756771 @gmail com for more info. All m
|
andre73
05/18/2022 at 03:20 AM
we got scammed. the situation is the same. we already send the money. ups...
|
![]()
ScammedGirl
05/17/2022 at 04:44 PM
I have been scammed by them too in march 2022… thanks to a Chinese fake man… and now their new name is Keymax asset… I lost 6k€
|
![]()
Lindy
05/17/2022 at 03:26 AM
Absolute scammers!!!!!
When I confronted them on the whatsapp number the person threatened to blacklist me and destroy me in south africa...
|
![]()
Peter
05/17/2022 at 01:38 AM
I also was involved with Sasha louis or was it Zoe G Anderson on Skype one of the same person splitting personality l didn't know who l was talking to in the en
|
1 comment
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Youngd 05/14/2022 at 12:18 PM
he contact started with a random message over Telegram which provided me with account with $24 k he contact started telegram
Comment / Review I tested the waters by going on the website and creating a fake account, which required an email and password only. I was then greeted with the Balance Screen I then navigated to the redeem code section which allowed me to redeem my code, granting me $21k in my account balance. By trying to withdraw these funds you are prompted with a warning message that states you need to deposit 0.015 BTC before you can withdraw funds.
A lot of other details point to this being a scam, with a rather generic roadmap of services, the CEO is named Justin Hance which made me chuckle. Overall there was some effort put into making this look real however there is no registered company and it is clearly a scam.... Read more
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.