SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
Bullgeko / trading school

Date05/09/2022
PseudonymBullgeko / trading school
Url / Websitewww.bullfeko.com
Scam contentsBit coin cryptocurrency
Comment / ReviewI was contacted after i clicked on a investment link first was David bill from traders school 2nd was Roy walsh from Bullgeko 3rd was sasah loui Truns out to be a scam full of promises i did test the waters but starting of on classic account cost me 250aud but they took 377usd Because i wouldent graduate to silver account needing to deposit 5000 to 10,000 Roy walsh stoped contact with me but sent me i am a fool email I never get reply emails all phone numbers provided are disconnected Numbers.i needed more income for my family as we are always broke Now we are more broke because of These scammers

Other references
More info +
Related search(es)
Premium services
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Ike 05/09/2022 at 12:57 AM

      Bullgeko or bullfeko.com is a scamming bunch of low life's the Orthorities need to shut them down thieves need to be delt with like criminal theives should be

      Reply
    • Peter 05/17/2022 at 01:38 AM

      I also was involved with Sasha louis or was it Zoe G Anderson on Skype one of the same person splitting personality l didn't know who l was talking to in the end

      Reply
    • Maggie 06/15/2022 at 04:58 AM

      Reported Bullgeko to appropriate site as scam. Comment from Peter re Sasha louis is very interesting. He was Michael Louis when they scammed me. I only invested the minimum in case there might be a problem. I noticed Mr. Robert Hertjavek (sp?) in an add recommending CRYPTOBOT and thought him very trustworthy. When I found out I was the victim of a scam I sent him an e-mail informing him of the crash. Here is an interesting fact. When I logged onto the CRYPTOBOT web site, CRYPTOBOT sent me to Bullgeko. It was a direct connection. CRYPTOBOT personnel, they claim to be, have phoned me twice now. I informed them of the above-noted fact...sent directly to Bullgeko from their CRYPTOBOT web site. They ignored my question on exactly how this could happen since CRYPTOBOT claims they don't have anything to do with Bullgeko and vice verse...means Bullgeko claims the same...nothing to do with CRYPTOBOT. Another question. Did Bullgeko scammers plant a virus in CRYPTOBOT web site to divert clients to their scammer web site? No one has answered these questions as yet. Last phone call from CRYPTOBOT I hung up the phone because the individual I was speaking to would or could not answer these questions. SIGNED: Maggie

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.