Romance Scam : ninachabria@gmail.com +16468860955 nina chabria

SUSPECTED SCAM!

Date05/05/2022
Fraudulent emailninachabria@gmail.com
Pseudonymnina chabria
Url / Websitehttps://ninachabria.com
Telephone+1 646-886-0955 (ou 0016468860955) (more info)
Scam contentsnina chabria was advertising on Craigslist. A sincere and regular post. When sending emails, nina chabria makes use of scripts. She used to be found here as nina chabria, and all reports and communications are verbatim. You can study previous posts; there may be no factor in me repeating what others have said. I realized what was once going on when I spoke back with an email that need to have gotten an authentic response.

nina chabria again to her scripts. I tried it again, however it did not work, so I went again to her scripts. Though it is a laugh that she claims to dwell right here and mentions an proper road title as well as the name of the neighborhood in where the street is located. Years ago, I used to reside in the region.

I'm no longer certain if nina chabria is truly residing here. She's now sending pics of a blonde female in her late twenties, which are same to those proven on craigslist. I acquired her through drafting an off-the-wall electronic mail to her ostensible "mother" and sending it to her with a few more words. She went straight to the script, soliciting for $525 in order to continue to be in South Africa and settle the money settlement for her travels to here. I then sent nina chabria an e-mail in fact letting her comprehend that I was once aware of her activities, and I even protected images from here alongside the ones she had sent me.

Edit: those that are working in nina chabria's apartment complexes that she lives in should avoid her when possible and not accept any direct requests from her and instead have it through the residential support ticketing system. nina chabria May attempt to just reach you directly, and just say no.

Other links:
https://www.ripoffreport.com/amp/report/nina-chabria/new-york-ny-issue-1511146
https://scamsiti.com/nina-chabria-ninachabria-issue-with-nina-chabria-new-york-ny/
Comment / Reviewnina chabria was advertising on Craigslist. A sincere and regular post. When sending emails, nina chabria makes use of scripts. She used to be found here as nina chabria, and all reports and communications are verbatim. You can study previous posts; there may be no factor in me repeating what others have said. I realized what was once going on when I spoke back with an email that need to have gotten an authentic response.

Attachment(s)
More info +
Related search(es)
Warn your friends!

telephone number analysis +1 646-886-0955

Phone number typeFix/Cell phone number
International format
  • +1 646-886-0955
CountryUnited States
TerritoryNew York

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Abiir 06/07/2022 at 05:23 AM

      As always with these types of scams, don't send the solicitors any money or any of your personal information. And don't accept any "gifts" they might offer.

      Reply
    • andysterno193 06/07/2022 at 02:58 PM

      Also, individuals who work at NINA CHABRIA's apartment complexes should avoid her as much as possible and should not accept any direct requests from her, preferring to use the residential assistance ticketing system instead. CHABRIA, NINA It's possible that they'll try to contact you personally and you'll say no.

      Reply

    Your comment will be added
    just after your validation

  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.