SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
Mr. Raymond Tizon and Ms. Roselyn Villagorda

Date04/12/2022
PseudonymMr. Raymond Tizon and Ms. Roselyn Villagorda
Url / Websitehttp://clickingmall.com
Scam contentsThey said to me that our job is to operate orders sent by trading platforms (eBay, Amazon) and get commissions after the transaction is completed. When you merchant order and complete company will get 30% from another company that we are cooperate like Amazon or lazada and their company i will give 30% commission per product to company so company will give you 15% per product that you merchant and 15% for company and i earn commission from company.Clickingmall is setup to help these merchant get their product to be listed on the first page of search result.Our system 100% secured with 256bit data encryption to protect all data of our member and clients. Choose the following orders
500pesos can do 3 orders get commission 100pesos withdraw 600pesos

1000pesos can do 4 orders get commission 400pesos withdraw 1400pesos

3000pesos can do 5 orders get commission 1000pesos withdraw 4000pesos

5000pesoscan do 6 orders get commission 2500pesos withdraw 7500pesos

10,000pesos do 7 orders get commission 6000pesos withdraw 16,000pesos

20,000pesos do 8 orders get commission 8000pesos withdraw 28,000pesos

Big recharge big commission.
this is real company there is nothing to worry just complete your order and withdraw all of it back. you recharge now and withdraw all your amount.
Comment / ReviewThis is a scam. After completing all my orders and several top up still cannot withdraw my money because i need to upgrade my account and recharge again. I lost my 200k money in the system, cannot withdraw back due to upgrade account which i don't have any money to top up. They insist that the company is real. Just complete orders and can withdraw immediately but after completing orders, asked for recharge again for upgrade account. This is totally a scam. People here are scammers. Please help, need my money back. I have proofs as well.

Other references
More info +
Related search(es)