Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
info@fsdifsdoufiok.com +447576011569 Andy
Date | 02/23/2022 |
---|---|
Fraudulent email | info@fsdifsdoufiok.com |
Pseudonym | Andy |
Url / Website | https://fsdifsdoufiok.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
Telephone | +44 7576 011569 (ou 00447576011569) |
Scam contents | They will meet you over any social platteform then they will normal conversation with about your life and plans. After few days the lady will tell you about her investments and contracts she is having in leverage trading. She will disclose you her fake profits screenshot so you invest. Once you transfer your crypto there then forget about withdrawals. |
Comment / Review | I am attaching my withdrawal request screenshot and thier website screenshot for the proof. You can see there they are not approving my withdraws instead rejected them.
|
Attachment(s) | |
Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #490477 04/26/2022 at 09:01 AM
Currently I have $84.150 in USDT that I will never be able to access.
-------------------
Please note that I have invested over $20.000 USDT in this platform. I started trading successfully and wanted to windraw some of the funds. Now they are not allowing me to do so and my funds are frozen. Can you
please suggest what I can do. Looking forward to hearing from you and I will report then to the fraud authorities in the US.
Pseudonym : Aileen Candice
Telephone : +447878634460
up votedown vote
Koli 11/10/2024 at 02:29 AM
Does anyone know about this web?
https://www.bitmatrix-infinity.com???? I invest 20k but she is real
up votedown vote
chii-tan 11/10/2024 at 12:47 PM
Scammers often hire models to do the video calls/voice messages. That site is a crypto scam and fake. The domain was only made at the end of July
https://www.whois.com/whois/bitmatrix-infinity.com