SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
City Football Group

Date10/02/2021
PseudonymCity Football Group
Url / Websitehttps://web.cfg4.com/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsthey claim they self as City Football Group , A football group that having Zero risk investment , once the football match loss and they will refund back the amount they invest for any amount . they inform that need to find subordinate to earn more side income , try to find friends or family to come invest Zero Risk football match
Comment / Reviewnothing such as Zero Risk , even if a bank or a country have its own risk , they using zero risk management plan to convince the people to earn more money and the money is safe at the platform . i have giving some advice to them and they kick me out the group . they seems like brainwashing them that their money is safe and i found out many at the group is their own person , because if have some people complaining at the group they will come out and talk good of the investment and ask them to trust it .

Other references
More info +
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • sofia 10/12/2021 at 09:54 AM

      CFG is safe and secure platform even we loss CFG compensate my money back with in 1 hour as they were promise.

      Reply
    • juleesouza 10/12/2021 at 01:17 PM

      CFG is secure and authentic platform my friend guide me about this platform am earning here handsome money if sometime

      they have there teacher plan

      i am always following there plan

      even if i loss they refund the exit amount in my account.

      Reply
    • Aisha 11/07/2021 at 07:52 AM

      I have full confidence in the CFG Platform because every day I make a good income.

      CFG has many ways to make money so financial security is guaranteed.

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.