
United against scams
Report an Internet Scam
Emails, Ads, fraudulent website...
Report a phone Scam
Call or SMS received, voice messaging...
Most seen reports
Last comments
![]()
Emmy
03/29/2023 at 02:16 PM
Scam 100%, don't buy from this site!
|
![]()
Edward
03/29/2023 at 11:26 AM
WhatsApp+19032428626 SSD CHEMICAL SOLUTION FOR CLEANING BLACK MONEY NOTES AND AUTOMATIC BLACK MONEY CLEANING MACHINE
Call: +1(903) 242-8626
WhatsApp: +1(903)
|
Anony
03/29/2023 at 07:21 AM
You summarized everything in good detail. Thank you. In this world full of scammers, we really do not know who to trust anymore.
|
![]()
Judge Dredd
03/29/2023 at 05:59 AM
Users have reported concerns about the legitimacy of the Modern Living VIP platform, which claims to offer part-time work from home with earnings of 600-3000 pe
|
Anony
03/29/2023 at 05:46 AM
How can we file an action suit against them?
It has to end. We need to disseminate info regarding MODERNLIVINGVIP!
|
Anony
03/29/2023 at 05:45 AM
Good thing you stopped adding or recharging more.
|

5 comments
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Pup 10/19/2020 at 11:47 AM
I ordered a realistic dog and waited 30 days. Got it today and it is a toy dog that you can buy from a dollar store or get from a fair.
up votedown vote
Patty 10/27/2020 at 10:25 PM
I ordered a toy dog & I haven't received anything....I want my dog or my money back.
up votedown vote
mizdjohnson 10/31/2020 at 01:04 PM
I ORDERED TWO FORTNITE HOODIES. HAVE NOT RECEIVED THEM. ORDERED 10/7. GOT AN EMAIL 10/30/2020 STATING IT WAS DELIVERED 10/16. IT WAS NOT. I WANT MY MONEY BACK OR THE MERCHANDISE
up votedown vote
Arlene 03/20/2021 at 09:15 AM
I ordered some storage units on 2/25/21 . As of today 03/20/21I have not received them. I would like my refund back if I do not get them.
up votedown vote
HAZEL PITTS 11/11/2021 at 10:19 AM
Hazel
I purchased butterfly earrings, they took out
73. 49 ON, OCT.19 2021
the number on my purchase was AMZN MKTPCA 129242062791.i HAVE NOT HEARD ANYTHING ,OR CONFORMATION NUMBER. FROM THEM,WOULD LIKE TO HAVE MY MONEY BACK
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.