SUSPECTED SCAM!

Other Scam
successbutt@gmail.com +923054513484 Hafiz Muhammad Ammar Majid

Date06/19/2020
Fraudulent emailsuccessbutt@gmail.com
PseudonymHafiz Muhammad Ammar Majid
Url / Websitewww.iqoption.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+92 305 4513484 (ou 00923054513484)
Scam contentsOffers investments in return profits.
Comment / ReviewStyle of this Shit scammer he created a fraud emails and platforms from iqoption content that he earns big profit to seduce his victims to invest to him.

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Aries 06/18/2020 at 10:00 PM

        Please arrest that scammer he is Devil & not afraid to police enforcer because he has strong belief that he will not be arrested even he will exposed his true identity to his victim inorder he can get money to them.

        Reply
      • Aries 06/18/2020 at 10:02 PM

        Please arrest that scammer named Hafiz Muhammad Ammar Majid he is Devil & not afraid to police enforcer because he has strong belief that he will not be arrested even he will exposed his true identity to his victim inorder he can get money to them.

        Reply
      • Report #247267 06/18/2020 at 10:09 PM

        He is Trader Scammer. Offers investment after a month you gain profit.

        • Anonyme 03/20/2021 at 06:12 AM

          He offers a fix percentage which is related to the investment of the investers he offers 10k per week on the behalf of 100k investment and get a lot of amounts in different areas of pakistan

        Reply
      • Zali 08/20/2021 at 11:12 AM

        Yes he is big fraud in punjab pakistan, getting money from people telling them he will give good profit on monthly basis, initially he give for few months then people invest more and then he will stop answering you and will say your money is lost in exchange business - be aware from this guy

        He will show you his FBR registration, his bank statement, his security cheques but at the he is fraud and you will lose all your money, I personally know the victims

        I will post in urdu also so everyone should understand and save yourself from this fraud prrson

        Reply
      • Report #542789 09/07/2022 at 07:50 AM

        I made 10 withdrawal request of 2000£ on 05-08-2022, and I contacted iq option support they said that my account is under review. I waited a long time then they disappeared the option of support chat on my platform. I asked my friends who trade with iq option they said that the support chat option on their platform is still available. Then i contacted them on email so they said that the chat is unavailable for some reason and we can’t specify that and you can only contact us now on email and ...
        -------------------
        Please help me with this and help me with getting my money from this broker.

        Fraudulent email : support@iqoption.com
        Pseudonym : Account under review
        Telephone : +13468009001

        These are the withdrawal requests
        When there was a chat option
        Now they have removed it

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.