Scamwatcher.com logo
Together against scams
Report an Internet Scam Emails, Ads, fraudulent website... Report a phone Scam Call or SMS received, voice messaging...

Fraudulent website : 2ogmrlfzdthnwkez.onion.sh support@hackerslist.co

SUSPECTED SCAM!

Date11/22/2019
Fraudulent emailsupport@hackerslist.co
PseudonymRent-A-Hacker Hire Hacker Tor Onion Deepweb
Url / Websitehttps://2ogmrlfzdthnwkez.onion.sh
Scam contentsHackerslist.co
Also own Rent-A-Hacker https://2ogmrlfzdthnwkez.onion.sh/

Experienced hacker offering his services!
(Illegal) Hacking and social engineering is my business since i was 16 years old. I never had a real job, so i had the time to get really good at hacking and i made a good amount of money last +-20 years.
I have worked for other people before, now i am also offering my services for everyone with enough cash here.
Comment / ReviewThere is no way to contact owner of shop, except registering on website.
Ordering requires using menu based system and making a pre-payment, YOU WILL NEVER HEAR BACK FROM SITE SCAMMER after payment using bitcoins.
THIS IS OWNED BY hackerslist.co as they promoted it on their myspace account.

Attachment(s)
Other references
More info +
Warn your friends!

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Andrey 09/12/2020 at 04:16 PM

      Hello,
      I got scammed and since I don’t know about this things, I was force to apply for bankruptcy. Done paying it off last 2017 or 2018. Now I need to rebuild my credit score but scared to apply for any kind of credit card because of the bankruptcy. I needed to find a way to repair my credit score and went into forums to research. It took exactly 2 months before I decided to use the services of programmers because it is proven that they have quicker way to boost credit score by adding trade-line and also removing debts. Right on Reddit forum I used Sniffingnose ATrepairmanDOTcom because they had excellent reviews on credit score repair reviews.
      my credit score got repaired to an excellent position only 12 days after getting into agreement with them. This is my advice also when hiring these programmers, always make sure you pay them with with either bitcoin or pay-pal so you can be on the same side before getting your score fixed. Never hesitate to get in touch with them if you need credit repair services .... Read more

      Reply
    • Jeffrey 10/20/2020 at 06:26 AM

      This pro hacker helped me clear some real bad records of me online when I couldn't get a job. Today, I have a very decent job with good pay and comfortable working hours, all thanks to Al. If you need a hacker, contact Email- Vadimwebhack@gmail,com Whatsapp +17025301177
      Albert has helped a friend of mine fix his credit and boost and score from low 400s to over 750 within 12days.

      Reply
    • sciphility 01/17/2022 at 01:47 PM

      Need hack whatsapp

      Reply

    Your comment will be added
    just after your validation

  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.