SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
blankatmmasterusa@gmail.com +15398882243 BLANK ATM MASTER

Date05/20/2019
Fraudulent emailblankatmmasterusa@gmail.com
PseudonymBLANK ATM MASTER
Url / Websitehttps://blankatmmasterusa.wixsite.com/blankatmhackers
Telephone+1 539-888-2243 (ou 0015398882243)
Scam contents2019 FUNDS/FORGET ABOUT GETTING A LOAN

GET YOUR BLANK ATM CREDIT CARD AT AFFORDABLE PRICE
*We sell this cards to all our customers and interested buyers worldwide,the card has a daily withdrawal limit of $5000 and up to $50,000 spending limit in stores and unlimited on POS.*

*WHAT WE OFFER*

1)WESTERN UNION TRANSFERS/MONEY GRAM TRANSFER
2)BANKS LOGINS
3)BANKS TRANSFERS
4)CRYPTO CURRENCY MINNING
5)BUYING OF GIFT CARDS
6)LOADING OF ACCOUNTS
7)WALMART TRANSFERS
8)BITCOIN INVESTMENTS
9)REMOVING OF NAME FROM DEBIT RECORD AND CRIMINAL RECORD
10)BANK HACKING
*email blankatmmasterusa@gmail.com
*you can also call or whatsapp us Contact us today for more enlightenment

+1(539) 888-2243
*BEWARE OF SCAMMERS AND FAKE HACKERS IMPERSONATING US BUT THEY ARE NOT FROM

US CONTACT US ONLY VIA THIS CONTACT *
WE ARE REAL AND LEGIT...........2019 FUNDS/FORGET ABOUT GETTING A LOAN..

website:https://blankatmmasterusa.wixsite.com/blankatmhackers
Comment / ReviewLoan scam

Premium services
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Nakia 07/29/2020 at 02:59 PM

      Scam artist and stole almost $1000 from me. There is no such thing as fake debit card to withdraw money.

      Reply
    • Helper 09/06/2020 at 07:19 AM

      We all know they just take the money and run.

      Please people don't fall for this. Wix site and gmails,real hackers don't use them.

      Reply
    • Report #397200 09/23/2021 at 08:23 PM

      creditcards.atm@gmail.com

      +1(539) 888-2243

      CREDIT CARDS

      Helping you make the right move


      Bank Transfer Service Details.
      Providing What You Need

      We have High limit Bank Transfer Hack For You. WE use clean money 100% for transfer(bank hack has been cleaned). We Can Transfer Money To Most Banks In World. We Transfer Any Amount Depending on your bank Account .We provide this service In a Very fast, safe And Sure manner. We make Online Transfer With Transfer Info

      WHAT IS REQUIRED?...
      -------------------
      They keep asking more money until you give up.

      Fraudulent email : creditcards.atm@gmail.com

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.