Other Scam : eaal@europe.com 7072414467 Richard Jolly

SUSPECTED SCAM!

Date02/27/2019
Fraudulent emaileaal@europe.com
PseudonymRichard Jolly
Telephone7072414467
Scam contentsAttention: Date: 25-02- 2019

USA/ATMSCXX7X5X9X5X56:

This is to officially tell you that (ATM Card Number: 4030 -0807- 6020- 1182 ) has been accredited in your favor. Your ATM CARD will be load and deposited with DIPLOMATIC COURIER Company for delivery & your daily withdraw will be ($5,000.00 USD) and a letter of claim has to be obtained on your behalf from High court through our office, this will enable the institution release your prize money (USD$2,000.000.00) as soon as possible because you’re not here in person. Note; the fees you're going to pay is card authorization and legalization delivery charges fees:

1) System administration fee will cost $ 69
2) Courier service charges fees (express) will cost $ 58
3) Insurance cover fee & latter of claim will cost $ 85
The Total Charges is........................(USD $ 212.00 dollars only)

finally, were not allowed to subtract any of these cost from your Google/Microsoft fund for security reason from financial institution & Microsoft Immediately we confirm the above mention from you; we will complete the stamp duties and email your shipping details and parcel numbers to you without delay,

after your payment is confirm we will like the carrier agent to hand over the parcel direct to you within three working days .

Can I recommend you how to transfer the need fees?

I look forward to you mail.

Respectfully,

Mr. Richard Jolly (agent)
E-Mail: richardjollyusa@gmail.com
E-Mail: richardjolly@usa.com
Direct Phone Numbers: (+1) 707-241-4467
RJ Representative Registered
No 33774.
image.png
we're serious about client satisfaction and confidentiality:
“Confidentiality Notice: This e-mail and any attachment are confidential and may be privileged and are intended only for the authorized recipients of the sender. The information contained in this e-mail and any attachment to it must not be published, copied, disclosed, or transmitted in any form to any person or entity unless expressly authorized by the sender. If you have received this e-mail in error you are requested to delete it immediately and advise the sender by return e-mail.

Email Disclaimer: The views and opinions expressed in this email are those of the sender and not the Independent Consumer and Competition Commission. The Independent Consumer and Competition Commission does not warrant the accuracy of any information supplied or that the email or any attachment is virus-free. It is the reader’s responsibility to implement proper Internet and e-mail security measures. Independent Consumer and Competition Commission accepts no responsibility for any liability.
Comment / ReviewPLEASE READ THE WARNING BELOW...

Use BOTH Bing and Google to search email addresses and phone numbers so you won't get ripped off.

Never use Money Gram,Western Union,Ria to send a fee to strangers. Never buy an i-tunes card,Amazon card(s) to send to scammers.Never use bitcoin and send the wallet/address to scammers. If you do,it is gone for ever. If you must send the money (please don't), insist on Using direct bank transfer only. Send the money to a US,UK,Canada, or South Africa bank account only. You could get your money back by following the advice below..
If you send money to this scammer or to any scammer,please
In the US...
1.first... file a police report
2. second... file a complaint at www.ic3.gov and include the case number of the police report
in the UK...
1.first... file a police report
2. second... file a complaint at www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report

Other references
More info +
Warn your friends!

    Your comment will be added
    just after your validation

  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.